Landesmeisterschaft

Am 02.03.2013 in Recklinghausen.

Sen.II S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Bernd Ketturkat / Sandra Ketturkat (14)
TC Royal Oberhausen
2112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
2121111
1.0
1112111
1.0
1112111
1.0
5.0
2. Bernd Farwick / Petra Voosholz (3)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
1221322
2.0
2221222
2.0
1212222
2.0
2221222
2.0
2221222
2.0
10.0
3. Edward van Essen / Ilse Mielke (2)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
3633443
3.0
7433333
3.0
7533333
3.0
3433433
3.0
3533333
3.0
15.0
4. Jörg Stoffels / Karin Stoffels (25)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
4555266
4.0
3545466
4.0
3445457
4.0
4544366
4.0
4444646
4.0
20.0
5. Klaus Meng / Gabriele Kunau (13)
TSC Dortmund
5474637
5.0
4376547
5.0
6374566
6.0
5375557
5.0
6365467
6.0
27.0
6. Stefan Mußmann / Dagmar Rudolph-Mußmann (17)
Boston Club Düsseldorf
6346775
6.0
6654775
6.5
4666675
7.0
6666775
6.0
5656755
5.0
30.5
7. Christoph Kettermann / Anja Wilhelm (8)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
7767554
7.0
5767654
6.5
5757744
5.0
7757644
7.0
7777574
7.0
32.5
2. Zwischenrunde
8. Hansjörg Hopp / Birgit Hopp (5) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
9. Sven Moritz / Tamara Brands (15) TSC Mondial Köln
10. Heinrich Schmitz / Monika Schmitz (23) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
11. Dirk Pape / Martina Glosemeyer (19) Die Residenz Münster
12. Alexander Valko / Barbara Valko (26) TSK Sankt Augustin
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Erich Scharpenberg / Eva Scharpenberg (22) VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
14. Franz Josef Kirchhoff / Lioba Kirchhoff (10) TSG Blau-Gold Siegen
15.-16. Jürgen Wawer / Ira Christiani (27) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
15.-16. Bernd Früh / Renate Früh (31) TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiss
17. Udo Jenneskens / Martina Jenneskens (6) TSC Rheindalen
18. Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders (12) TC Royal Oberhausen
Vorrunde
19. Susanne Jungmann, Dietmar Jungmann (7) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
20. Thomas Rill / Karin Rill (21) TSC Rheindalen
21. Dr. Dirk Wetterkamp / Dr. Doris Wetterkamp (28) Die Residenz Münster
22. Jens Langmann / Ellen Langmann (11) Bielefelder TC Metropol
23. Erik Winkler / Bettina Winkler (29) Die Residenz Münster
24. Matthias Funke / Ruth Funke (4) TSA d. TV Bocholt 1867
25. Karsten Pick / Isa Härtel (20) TC Royal Oberhausen

Wertungsrichter
Frank Hagemann (TSC Rot-Weiß Minden), Wolfgang Kilian (TSC Dortmund), Claus Salberg (TSC Mondial Köln), Wolfgang Schnieber (TDSG 99 im TV Hohne), Dr. Enno Schönberger (TSG Quirinus Neuss), Jörg Weichert (TC Royal Oberhausen), Sven Hendryc Winschuh (Dance Sport Team Cologne)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen), BS: Heidrun Dobeleit (TSC Dortmund)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.